ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13272072
nr 1327 2072
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel. Signed, Travlopp. Oil on canvas, 90x130,
OIL PAINTING, Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Tyskland. Travlopp. Signerad. Olja på duk, 90x130 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
3000
SEK 2400
Monday May 18 2020
at 18:52:30
18/5 18:34:14
Helmut Mantel
Read more about Helmut Mantel